610 Labudde Ave NE Bagley, MN 56621
Estimated Value: $68,087 - $144,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
7,492
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 610 Labudde Ave NE, Bagley, MN 56621 and is currently estimated at $99,772. 610 Labudde Ave NE is a home located in Clearwater County with nearby schools including Bagley Elementary School and Bagley Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $620 | $56,600 | $7,500 | $49,100 |
| 2023 | $664 | $47,800 | $7,500 | $40,300 |
| 2022 | $640 | $40,000 | $7,500 | $32,500 |
| 2021 | $604 | $35,300 | $6,900 | $28,400 |
| 2020 | $636 | $28,700 | $6,300 | $22,400 |
| 2019 | $626 | $28,500 | $5,800 | $22,700 |
| 2018 | $614 | $28,900 | $5,800 | $23,100 |
| 2017 | $614 | $27,100 | $5,800 | $21,300 |
| 2016 | $636 | $25,300 | $5,800 | $19,500 |
| 2015 | $628 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $390 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map