6107 Pinecrest Dr Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Estimated Value: $217,574 - $274,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,582
Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6107 Pinecrest Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901 and is currently estimated at $249,644, approximately $96 per square foot. 6107 Pinecrest Dr is a home with nearby schools including Oak Grove Elementary School, Poplar Bluff Fifth & Sixth Grade Center, and Poplar Bluff Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2009
Sold by
Corcimiglia Lanny Christopher
Bought by
Corcimiglia Lanny Christopher and Savat Breanna Leigh
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$41,124
Interest Rate
5.71%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corcimiglia Lanny Christopher | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Corcimiglia Lanny Christopher | $41,124 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History