Seller's Agent in 2015
Erik Segerstrom
(209) 770-4246
41 in this area
170 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $316,000 - $458,000
Three bedroom home close to town. Master bedroom is on entry level. Formal livingroom, familyroom with fireplace and open kitchen eating area. Two bedrooms and bath are downstairs.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brennan Dustin | $183,000 | Yosemite Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Brennan Dustin | $146,400 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/02/2015 12/02/15 | Sold | $183,000 | -8.0% | $99 / Sq Ft |
| 10/08/2015 10/08/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/11/2015 09/11/15 | For Sale | $199,000 | -- | $108 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,277 | $216,627 | $41,429 | $175,198 |
| 2024 | $2,277 | $212,380 | $40,617 | $171,763 |
| 2023 | $2,242 | $208,217 | $39,821 | $168,396 |
| 2022 | $2,201 | $204,136 | $39,041 | $165,095 |
| 2021 | $2,155 | $200,134 | $38,276 | $161,858 |
| 2020 | $2,127 | $198,083 | $37,884 | $160,199 |
| 2019 | $2,056 | $194,200 | $37,142 | $157,058 |
| 2018 | $2,080 | $190,393 | $36,414 | $153,979 |
| 2017 | $1,987 | $186,660 | $35,700 | $150,960 |
| 2016 | $1,949 | $183,000 | $35,000 | $148,000 |
| 2015 | $1,484 | $139,445 | $36,213 | $103,232 |
| 2014 | $1,446 | $136,714 | $35,504 | $101,210 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Erik Segerstrom
(209) 770-4246
41 in this area
170 Total Sales
U
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2015
User46 Train
Marketlinx, Inc.
(404) 255-8660
1 Total Sale
P
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Pam Schultz
Coldwell Banker Segerstrom
(209) 768-1943
5 in this area
28 Total Sales
Source: bridgeMLS
MLS Number: 20151733
APN: 044-111-006-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.