611 Williams St Confluence, PA 15424
Estimated Value: $127,448 - $205,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,722
Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 611 Williams St, Confluence, PA 15424 and is currently estimated at $166,862, approximately $96 per square foot. 611 Williams St is a home located in Somerset County with nearby schools including Turkeyfoot Valley Area Elementary School and Turkeyfoot Valley Area Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,060 | $20,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2025 | $1,031 | $20,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,031 | $20,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $996 | $20,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $972 | $20,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $952 | $20,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $952 | $20,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $952 | $20,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $943 | $20,060 | $3,650 | $16,410 |
| 2017 | $903 | $20,060 | $3,650 | $16,410 |
| 2016 | -- | $20,060 | $3,650 | $16,410 |
| 2015 | -- | $19,550 | $3,645 | $15,905 |
| 2014 | -- | $19,550 | $3,645 | $15,905 |
Source: Public Records
Map