615 Manor Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $997,399 - $1,130,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
880
Sq Ft
$1,210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 615 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,065,100, approximately $1,210 per square foot. 615 Manor Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,075 | $150,949 | $66,592 | $84,357 |
| 2023 | $3,075 | $145,089 | $64,007 | $81,082 |
| 2022 | $2,878 | $142,245 | $62,752 | $79,493 |
| 2021 | $2,996 | $139,457 | $61,522 | $77,935 |
| 2020 | $2,922 | $138,028 | $60,892 | $77,136 |
| 2019 | $2,716 | $135,323 | $59,699 | $75,624 |
| 2018 | $2,512 | $132,671 | $58,529 | $74,142 |
| 2017 | $2,356 | $130,071 | $57,382 | $72,689 |
| 2016 | $2,221 | $127,521 | $56,257 | $71,264 |
| 2015 | $2,354 | $125,606 | $55,412 | $70,194 |
| 2014 | $2,963 | $123,146 | $54,327 | $68,819 |
Source: Public Records
Map