616 Deville Dr E Largo, FL 33771
North Largo NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $325,331 - $440,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,493
Sq Ft
$263/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 616 Deville Dr E, Largo, FL 33771 and is currently estimated at $392,583, approximately $262 per square foot. 616 Deville Dr E is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Largo High School, Ponce de Leon Elementary School, and Largo Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,238 | $111,969 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,201 | $108,813 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,201 | $105,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,149 | $102,567 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,147 | $99,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,137 | $98,205 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,104 | $95,997 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,083 | $94,207 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,063 | $92,269 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,028 | $90,371 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,044 | $89,743 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,027 | $89,031 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map