652 Deville Dr E Largo, FL 33771
North Largo NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $378,982 - $498,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,941
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 652 Deville Dr E, Largo, FL 33771 and is currently estimated at $439,246, approximately $226 per square foot. 652 Deville Dr E is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Largo High School, Ponce de Leon Elementary School, and Largo Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2018
Sold by
Posch Judy
Bought by
Golightly Daryl
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 1993
Sold by
Posch George S and Posch Judy J
Bought by
Posch Cliff M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$59,408
Interest Rate
6.75%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Golightly Daryl | -- | Attorney | |
| Posch Cliff M | $79,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Posch Cliff M | $59,408 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History