618 Becklow St Debary, FL 32713
Estimated Value: $466,304 - $515,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,889
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 618 Becklow St, Debary, FL 32713 and is currently estimated at $491,326, approximately $170 per square foot. 618 Becklow St is a home with nearby schools including Enterprise Elementary School, River Springs Middle School, and University High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2024
Sold by
M/I Homes Of Orlando Llc
Bought by
Rogers Shane and Rogers Tamela
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$472,645
Outstanding Balance
$457,857
Interest Rate
4%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$33,469
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2023
Sold by
Hr Rivington Llc
Bought by
M/I Homes Of Orlando Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rogers Shane | $490,170 | M/I Title | |
| Rogers Shane | $490,170 | M/I Title | |
| M/I Homes Of Orlando Llc | $975,692 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History