623 Hickey Blvd Unit C Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $870,281 - $943,000
2
Beds
4
Baths
1,150
Sq Ft
$790/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 623 Hickey Blvd Unit C, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $909,070, approximately $790 per square foot. 623 Hickey Blvd Unit C is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2014
Sold by
Cockreham Yang S
Bought by
Cockreham Yang S and Cockreham Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2006
Sold by
Cameron Christine A and Cameron Robert L
Bought by
Cockreham John and Cockreham Yang S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Outstanding Balance
$85,401
Interest Rate
6.2%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$823,669
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2006
Sold by
Cameron Christine A and Cameron Robert L
Bought by
Cameron Christine A and Cameron Robert L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Outstanding Balance
$85,401
Interest Rate
6.2%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$823,669
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cockreham Yang S | -- | None Available | |