J
Seller's Agent in 2013
JAMES WACHOB
Leader Realty
Estimated Value: $433,000 - $509,000
brand new home
Last Agent to Sell the Property
JAMES WACHOB
Leader Realty Listed on: 05/05/2013
Last Buyer's Agent
JAMES WACHOB
FIRST NATIONAL REALTY
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anslinger Joshua V | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Anslinger John | -- | None Available | |
| Anslinger John | -- | Delta Title Services Llc | |
| Global Leader Homes Llc | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Anslinger Joshua V | $289,784 | |
| Previous Owner | Anslinger John | $227,391 | |
| Previous Owner | Global Leader Homes Llc | $180,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/22/2013 11/22/13 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/01/2013 11/01/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/05/2013 05/05/13 | For Sale | $252,657 | -- | $94 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,791 | $33,830 | $4,500 | $29,330 |
| 2024 | $2,406 | $24,064 | $4,500 | $19,564 |
| 2023 | $2,406 | $24,064 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,406 | $24,064 | $4,500 | $19,564 |
| 2021 | $2,221 | $22,215 | $4,500 | $17,715 |
| 2020 | $2,073 | $20,738 | $4,500 | $16,238 |
| 2019 | $2,073 | $20,738 | $4,500 | $16,238 |
| 2017 | $2,053 | $36,274 | $20,387 | $15,887 |
| 2016 | $2,053 | $20,387 | $4,500 | $15,887 |
| 2015 | $2,053 | $36,274 | $20,387 | $15,887 |
| 2014 | $2,053 | $20,387 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $680 | $5,063 | $0 | $0 |
J
Seller's Agent in 2013
JAMES WACHOB
Leader Realty
Source: MLS United
MLS Number: 2287341
APN: 1058330100001100
Ask me questions while you tour the home.