6319 Blank Dr Jacksonville, FL 32244
Jacksonville Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $263,000 - $274,762
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,850
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6319 Blank Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 and is currently estimated at $267,191, approximately $144 per square foot. 6319 Blank Dr is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Jacksonville Heights Elementary School, Westside Middle School, and Westside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2008
Sold by
Grant Russell D
Bought by
Belizaire Marie C and Belizaire Joseph
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$134,800
Outstanding Balance
$85,354
Interest Rate
6.22%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$181,837
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2006
Sold by
Guansing Robert P and Guansing Rhodora Estrada
Bought by
Grant Russell
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,600
Interest Rate
8.65%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Belizaire Marie C | $141,900 | Multiple | |
| Grant Russell | $194,500 | Professional Title & Escrow |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Belizaire Marie C | $134,800 | |