632 N 5th St Lompoc, CA 93436
Estimated Value: $456,000 - $591,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,242
Sq Ft
$425/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 632 N 5th St, Lompoc, CA 93436 and is currently estimated at $528,231, approximately $425 per square foot. 632 N 5th St is a home located in Santa Barbara County with nearby schools including Leonora Fillmore Elementary School, Lompoc Valley Middle School, and Lompoc High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2012
Sold by
Brau Albert and Brau Anita
Bought by
Solorio Juve
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$104,000
Outstanding Balance
$71,892
Interest Rate
3.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$456,339
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 2012
Sold by
Solorio Reina
Bought by
Solorio Juve
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$104,000
Outstanding Balance
$71,892
Interest Rate
3.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$456,339
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2006
Sold by
Parks Mary Lou and Carlandar Marilyn
Bought by
Brau Albert and Brau Anita
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$32,000
Interest Rate
6.17%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area