Seller's Agent in 2026
Laura Bertolacci
Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
(650) 575-3822
10 in this area
241 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,278,346 - $1,329,000
Beautiful condo in Pacific Hacienda. Top floor, corner unit.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Christie's International Real Estate Sereno License #00868180 Listed on: 01/20/2026
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Judy Dugan Goodrum Revocable Living Trust | $1,300,000 | Fidelity National Title Compan | |
| Rozakis Susan Alison | -- | None Available | |
| Rozakis Susan Alison | -- | None Available | |
| Kutner Sol | $697,000 | First American Title Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Judy Dugan Goodrum Revocable Living Trust | $832,750 | |
| Previous Owner | Kutner Sol | $557,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/20/2026 01/20/26 | Sold | $1,300,000 | 0.0% | $1,033 / Sq Ft |
| 01/20/2026 01/20/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/20/2026 01/20/26 | For Sale | $1,300,000 | -- | $1,033 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,772 | $265,762 | $39,201 | $226,561 |
| 2023 | $4,772 | $255,444 | $37,680 | $217,764 |
| 2022 | $4,541 | $250,437 | $36,942 | $213,495 |
| 2021 | $4,450 | $245,527 | $36,218 | $209,309 |
| 2020 | $4,371 | $243,010 | $35,847 | $207,163 |
| 2019 | $4,207 | $238,246 | $35,145 | $203,101 |
| 2018 | $4,086 | $233,575 | $34,456 | $199,119 |
| 2017 | $4,005 | $228,996 | $33,781 | $195,215 |
| 2016 | $3,894 | $224,507 | $33,119 | $191,388 |
| 2015 | $3,884 | $221,136 | $32,622 | $188,514 |
| 2014 | $3,683 | $216,805 | $31,983 | $184,822 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Laura Bertolacci
Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
(650) 575-3822
10 in this area
241 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Jessica Eva
Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty
(650) 598-8164
2 in this area
48 Total Sales
Source: MLSListings
MLS Number: ML82031845
APN: 114-140-310
Ask me questions while you tour the home.