633 Hawk Run Dr O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $297,076 - $347,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,293
Sq Ft
$252/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 633 Hawk Run Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $325,769, approximately $251 per square foot. 633 Hawk Run Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Crossroads Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 2010
Sold by
Morrow Donna L and Overturf Enid
Bought by
Boulware Gerald W and Boulware Peggy A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$131,900
Outstanding Balance
$87,414
Interest Rate
4.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$238,355
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 4, 2000
Sold by
Mayer Custom Homes Inc
Bought by
Morrow Donna L and Overturf Enid
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$83,000
Interest Rate
8.09%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boulware Gerald W | $167,000 | Benchmark Title Llc | |
| Morrow Donna L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records