6400 Shoreline Ct Saint Cloud, FL 34771
East Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $531,022 - $617,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,666
Sq Ft
$221/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6400 Shoreline Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $588,256, approximately $220 per square foot. 6400 Shoreline Ct is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Harmony Community School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2002
Sold by
Boynton W Land & Dev Co Inc
Bought by
Curcio Shawn and Curcio Angela
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$219,700
Outstanding Balance
$91,568
Interest Rate
6.08%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$496,688
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Curcio Shawn | $30,500 | -- | |
| Boynton W Land & Dev Co Inc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Boynton W Land & Dev Co Inc | $219,700 |