6410 E Four Winds Cir Tucson, AZ 85750
Estimated Value: $522,873 - $674,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,213
Sq Ft
$275/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6410 E Four Winds Cir, Tucson, AZ 85750 and is currently estimated at $609,468, approximately $275 per square foot. 6410 E Four Winds Cir is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including W V Whitmore Elementary School, Magee Middle School, and Sabino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 3, 2017
Sold by
Wightman William O
Bought by
Wightman William O
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wightman William O | -- | Premier |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,758 | $36,975 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $3,758 | $35,214 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,587 | $33,537 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,352 | $31,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,281 | $30,419 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,433 | $29,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,411 | $29,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,375 | $27,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,249 | $26,534 | $0 | $0 |