6424 Bonnie Ct Saint Cloud, FL 34771
East Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $431,000 - $636,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,141
Sq Ft
$247/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6424 Bonnie Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $529,892, approximately $247 per square foot. 6424 Bonnie Ct is a home with nearby schools including Hickory Tree Elementary School, Narcoossee Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2023
Sold by
Nunez-Llanes Ramon and Nunez Ramon
Bought by
Nunez Ramon and Nunez Lisa Marie
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2014
Sold by
Reid Michael J and Reid Jennifer
Bought by
Nunez Llanes Ramon and Nunez Lisa Marie
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 1998
Sold by
Barnes Gordon
Bought by
Ely Paul E and Ely Tamara E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$34,000
Interest Rate
7.04%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nunez Ramon | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Nunez Llanes Ramon | $52,000 | Stewart Approved Title Inc | |
| Ely Paul E | $44,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History