6432 1st St E Bradenton, FL 34203
Estimated Value: $335,000 - $399,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,437
Sq Ft
$260/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6432 1st St E, Bradenton, FL 34203 and is currently estimated at $374,144, approximately $260 per square foot. 6432 1st St E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Blanche H. Daughtrey Elementary School, Electa Lee Magnet Middle School, and Southeast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2010
Sold by
Redus Florida Housing Llc
Bought by
Letourneau Eric and Letourneau Deanna
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$136,451
Outstanding Balance
$90,973
Interest Rate
4.4%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$283,171
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 2008
Sold by
Sterling Lake Development Llc
Bought by
Robert Harris Homes In Florida Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Letourneau Eric | $143,000 | Americas Choice Title Co | |
| Robert Harris Homes In Florida Llc | $420,000 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History