644 Arbula Dr Lake Gregory, CA 92325
Estimated Value: $415,000 - $574,365
About This Home
This home is located at 644 Arbula Dr, Lake Gregory, CA 92325 and is currently estimated at $509,341, approximately $187 per square foot. 644 Arbula Dr is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Valley Of Enchantment Elementary School, Mary P. Henck Intermediate School, and Rim Of The World Senior High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coulson Roxie | -- | American Coast Title Co Inc | |
| Coulson Roxie | -- | Orange Coast Title Company | |
| Kesler Robert | $288,000 | Orange Coast Title Company | |
| Muhr Abelardo Tomas | -- | Southland Title Of San Diego | |
| Silverado Investment Corp | $174,000 | Orange Coast Title | |
| Muhr Abelardo Tomas | -- | -- |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Coulson Roxie | $122,100 | |
| Closed | Kesler Robert | $88,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Muhr Abelardo Tomas | $426,075 | |
| Closed | Muhr Abelardo Tomas | $426,075 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,786 | $380,839 | $53,362 | $327,477 |
| 2024 | $4,612 | $373,372 | $52,316 | $321,056 |
| 2023 | $4,552 | $366,051 | $51,290 | $314,761 |
| 2022 | $4,458 | $358,873 | $50,284 | $308,589 |
| 2021 | $4,403 | $351,836 | $49,298 | $302,538 |
| 2020 | $4,481 | $348,229 | $48,793 | $299,436 |
| 2019 | $4,369 | $341,401 | $47,836 | $293,565 |
| 2018 | $4,007 | $334,707 | $46,898 | $287,809 |
| 2017 | $3,497 | $290,100 | $36,000 | $254,100 |
| 2016 | $3,266 | $273,700 | $34,000 | $239,700 |
| 2015 | $3,101 | $258,200 | $32,100 | $226,100 |
| 2014 | $2,967 | $245,900 | $30,600 | $215,300 |
Map
- 595 Arbula Dr
- 633 Arth Dr
- 583 Arbula Dr
- 770 Berne Dr
- 743 Berne Dr
- 695 Arth Dr
- 0 Valle Unit IG26048722
- 0 Arth Dr Unit CV26059366
- 820 Arbula Dr
- 404 Darfo Dr
- 402 Darfo Dr
- 463 Delle Dr
- 24155 San Moritz Dr
- 398 Darfo Dr
- 518 Acacia Dr
- 746 Arth Dr
- 24833 Matterhorn Ct
- 453 Davos Dr
- 519 Acacia Dr
- 0 Acacia Unit HD25162627
- 652 Arbula Dr
- 652 Arbula Dr Unit B
- 650 Arbula Dr
- 656 Arbula Dr
- 24691 San Moritz Dr
- 24693 San Moritz Dr
- 24689 San Moritz Dr
- 658 Arbula Dr
- 649 Arbula Dr
- 24687 San Moritz Dr
- 643 Arbula Dr
- 640 Arbula Dr
- 662 Arbula Dr
- 24699 San Moritz Dr
- 634 Arbula Dr
- 664 Arbula Dr
- 637 Arbula Dr
- 24683 San Moritz Dr
- 661 Arbula Dr
- 24707 San Moritz Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.