644 W Main St Tustin, CA 92780
Estimated Value: $502,073 - $570,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
952
Sq Ft
$576/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 644 W Main St, Tustin, CA 92780 and is currently estimated at $548,018, approximately $575 per square foot. 644 W Main St is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Helen Estock Elementary School, Columbus Tustin Middle School, and Tustin High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,177 | $165,634 | $103,561 | $62,073 |
| 2024 | $2,177 | $162,387 | $101,531 | $60,856 |
| 2023 | $2,111 | $159,203 | $99,540 | $59,663 |
| 2022 | $2,066 | $156,082 | $97,588 | $58,494 |
| 2021 | $2,027 | $153,022 | $95,674 | $57,348 |
| 2020 | $2,015 | $151,453 | $94,693 | $56,760 |
| 2019 | $1,972 | $148,484 | $92,836 | $55,648 |
| 2018 | $1,941 | $145,573 | $91,016 | $54,557 |
| 2017 | $1,909 | $142,719 | $89,231 | $53,488 |
| 2016 | $1,877 | $139,921 | $87,481 | $52,440 |
| 2015 | $1,967 | $137,820 | $86,167 | $51,653 |
| 2014 | $1,921 | $135,121 | $84,479 | $50,642 |
Source: Public Records
Map