65 Beaver Pond Rd Hebron, NH 03241
Estimated Value: $365,820 - $580,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,913
Sq Ft
$252/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 65 Beaver Pond Rd, Hebron, NH 03241 and is currently estimated at $482,205, approximately $252 per square foot. 65 Beaver Pond Rd is a home with nearby schools including Bridgewater-Hebron Village School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,631 | $238,400 | $42,500 | $195,900 |
| 2024 | $2,310 | $238,400 | $42,500 | $195,900 |
| 2023 | $2,384 | $238,400 | $42,500 | $195,900 |
| 2022 | $2,167 | $238,400 | $42,500 | $195,900 |
| 2021 | $2,138 | $238,400 | $42,500 | $195,900 |
| 2020 | $0 | $177,900 | $39,500 | $138,400 |
| 2019 | $0 | $177,900 | $39,500 | $138,400 |
| 2018 | $0 | $178,200 | $39,500 | $138,700 |
| 2017 | $2,787 | $178,200 | $39,500 | $138,700 |
| 2016 | $0 | $178,200 | $39,500 | $138,700 |
| 2015 | $2,019 | $179,600 | $37,500 | $142,100 |
| 2014 | $2,089 | $179,600 | $37,500 | $142,100 |
| 2013 | $1,967 | $179,600 | $37,500 | $142,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map