6538 S Oneida Ct Centennial, CO 80111
Denver Tech Center NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $825,000 - $978,206
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,215
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6538 S Oneida Ct, Centennial, CO 80111 and is currently estimated at $914,552, approximately $284 per square foot. 6538 S Oneida Ct is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Heritage Elementary School, West Middle School, and Cherry Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2018
Sold by
Robertson Mary Rachael and Robertson Eric Lindsay
Bought by
Kaiser Jonathan R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$390,000
Outstanding Balance
$336,630
Interest Rate
4.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$577,922
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 17, 2012
Sold by
Olson Wayne C and Olson Yvonne C
Bought by
Robertson Mary Rachael and Robrtson Eric Lindsay
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Interest Rate
3.92%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |