655 W Brighton Ave Unit 653 El Centro, CA 92243
Estimated Value: $259,000 - $407,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,596
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 655 W Brighton Ave Unit 653, El Centro, CA 92243 and is currently estimated at $321,248, approximately $201 per square foot. 655 W Brighton Ave Unit 653 is a home located in Imperial County with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School, Kennedy Middle School, and Central Union High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map