6614 Highway 357 Campobello, SC 29322
Estimated Value: $499,000 - $812,339
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,500
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6614 Highway 357, Campobello, SC 29322 and is currently estimated at $639,446, approximately $255 per square foot. 6614 Highway 357 is a home with nearby schools including Holly Springs-Motlow Elementary School, T.E. Mabry Middle School, and Chapman High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,837 | $14,887 | $51 | $14,836 |
| 2023 | $2,837 | $51 | $51 | $0 |
| 2022 | $25 | $55 | $55 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map