6641 S Williams Cir E Centennial, CO 80121
West Centennial NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $564,000 - $590,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,144
Sq Ft
$504/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6641 S Williams Cir E, Centennial, CO 80121 and is currently estimated at $577,040, approximately $504 per square foot. 6641 S Williams Cir E is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Euclid Middle School, Arapahoe High School, and Aspen Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2000
Sold by
Hanson Eric J and Hanson Dana J
Bought by
Hanson Gale D and Hanson Dana J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$70,700
Outstanding Balance
$24,911
Interest Rate
7.82%
Estimated Equity
$552,129
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 1996
Sold by
Hanson Caryl J and Hanson Marc D
Bought by
Hanson Eric J and Hanson Dana J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hanson Gale D | -- | -- | |
| Hanson Eric J | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History