6654 S Williams Cir E Centennial, CO 80121
West Centennial NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $602,000 - $620,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
1,838
Sq Ft
$331/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6654 S Williams Cir E, Centennial, CO 80121 and is currently estimated at $608,512, approximately $331 per square foot. 6654 S Williams Cir E is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Euclid Middle School, Arapahoe High School, and Aspen Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 8, 2025
Sold by
Scheckenbach Albert F
Bought by
Scheckenbach Albert F and Scheckenbach S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2025
Sold by
Scheckenbach Albert F
Bought by
Scheckenbach Albert F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 1975
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scheckenbach Albert F | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Scheckenbach Albert F | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |