6675 S Pearl St Centennial, CO 80121
West Centennial NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $497,000 - $572,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,332
Sq Ft
$231/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6675 S Pearl St, Centennial, CO 80121 and is currently estimated at $539,512, approximately $231 per square foot. 6675 S Pearl St is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Euclid Middle School and Heritage High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 2021
Sold by
Mkm Investments Llc
Bought by
Kedzierski Miroslaw
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2016
Sold by
Wiesner Daniel L
Bought by
Mkm Investments Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2016
Sold by
Logan Mary K and Logan Karl E
Bought by
Wiesner Daniel L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 1988
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Logan Karl E Logan Mary K
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 1981
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kedzierski Miroslaw | -- | None Available | |
| Kedzierski Miroslaw | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Mkm Investments Llc | $300,000 | Land Title Guarantee Company | |
| Wiesner Daniel L | -- | None Available | |
| Logan Karl E Logan Mary K | -- | -- | |