NOT LISTED FOR SALE

673 410 E Salem, UT 84653

Estimated Value: $589,000 - $622,000

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,882 Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

AMAZING $20,000 INCENTIVE TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS, RATE BUYDOWN, OR PRICE REDUCTION REGARDLESS OF LENDER! Must-See New Salem Fields Community! Move-in ready! This beautiful home built by Flagship Homes features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, quartz countertops, landscaped front yard (backyard can be landscaped for an additional charge), and 3 car garage. The primary bedroom has a vaulted ceiling, large walk-in closet, and dual sinks with a separate tub/shower. With an unfinished basement, this home provides space for storage and room to grow. (If preferred, basement can be finished for an additional charge.) Call for more information or stop by our model home at 495 E 720 N Salem, UT for a tour. Model home hours: Monday-Saturday 11 AM - 6 PM. Buyers to verify all information. Square footage is from house plans.

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
01/28/2026 01/28/26 Price Changed $594,924 -6.3% $206 / Sq Ft
11/18/2025 11/18/25 For Sale $634,990 -- $220 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.