6744 SE Hogan Rd Gresham, OR 97080
Sandy River NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $437,000 - $504,112
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,074
Sq Ft
$427/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6744 SE Hogan Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $458,778, approximately $427 per square foot. 6744 SE Hogan Rd is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Hogan Cedars Elementary School, Dexter McCarty Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 2018
Sold by
Relling Debra
Bought by
Barry Robert Joseph and Barry Jody Lynn
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$260,000
Interest Rate
4.75%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2016
Sold by
Relling Debra
Bought by
Relling Debra and Kathleen Butler Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Robert Joseph | $325,000 | First American Title | |
| Relling Debra | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |