68 Intervale Rd Wilton, NH 03086
Estimated Value: $360,220 - $482,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,413
Sq Ft
$293/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 68 Intervale Rd, Wilton, NH 03086 and is currently estimated at $413,805, approximately $292 per square foot. 68 Intervale Rd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Florence Rideout Elementary School, Wilton-Lyndeborough Cooperative Middle School, and Wilton-Lyndeborough Cooperative High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,249 | $231,600 | $88,800 | $142,800 |
| 2024 | $5,760 | $231,600 | $88,800 | $142,800 |
| 2023 | $5,142 | $231,600 | $88,800 | $142,800 |
| 2022 | $4,785 | $231,600 | $88,800 | $142,800 |
| 2021 | $4,446 | $231,300 | $88,800 | $142,500 |
| 2020 | $4,799 | $163,300 | $65,300 | $98,000 |
| 2019 | $4,742 | $163,300 | $65,300 | $98,000 |
| 2018 | $4,697 | $163,300 | $65,300 | $98,000 |
| 2017 | $4,421 | $162,700 | $65,300 | $97,400 |
| 2016 | $4,286 | $162,700 | $65,300 | $97,400 |
| 2015 | $4,228 | $160,500 | $76,900 | $83,600 |
| 2014 | $4,141 | $160,500 | $76,900 | $83,600 |
| 2013 | $4,132 | $158,800 | $76,900 | $81,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map