680 Constanza Dr Henderson, KY 42420
Henderson North End NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $255,491 - $309,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,035
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 680 Constanza Dr, Henderson, KY 42420 and is currently estimated at $283,873, approximately $139 per square foot. 680 Constanza Dr is a home located in Henderson County with nearby schools including Spottsville Elementary School, Henderson County North Middle School, and Henderson County High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,434 | $219,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,428 | $219,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,454 | $219,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,127 | $192,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,129 | $192,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,081 | $192,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,042 | $175,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,865 | $175,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,823 | $175,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,727 | $175,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,586 | $175,000 | $35,000 | $140,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map