Estimated Value: $930,117 - $1,217,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
3,086
Sq Ft
$354/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6803 E Haight Rd, Lodi, CA 95240 and is currently estimated at $1,091,029, approximately $353 per square foot. 6803 E Haight Rd is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Live Oak Elementary School, Morada Middle School, and Tokay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 1999
Sold by
Harr Jerry & Helen Tr and Harr Helen
Bought by
Harr Helen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 1996
Sold by
Harr Jerry A and Harr H D
Bought by
Harr Jerry and Harr Helen
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harr Helen | -- | -- | |
| Harr Jerry | -- | -- | |
| Harr Jerry | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,879 | $253,646 | $40,445 | $213,201 |
| 2024 | $2,804 | $248,673 | $39,652 | $209,021 |
| 2023 | $2,772 | $243,798 | $38,875 | $204,923 |
| 2022 | $2,986 | $247,222 | $38,113 | $209,109 |
| 2021 | $2,843 | $242,376 | $37,366 | $205,010 |
| 2020 | $2,772 | $239,892 | $36,983 | $202,909 |
| 2019 | $2,719 | $235,189 | $36,258 | $198,931 |
| 2018 | $2,681 | $230,579 | $35,548 | $195,031 |
| 2017 | $2,623 | $226,059 | $34,851 | $191,208 |
| 2016 | $2,468 | $221,628 | $34,168 | $187,460 |
| 2014 | $2,417 | $214,024 | $32,996 | $181,028 |
Source: Public Records
Map