681 Custer Ct Onalaska, WI 54650
Estimated Value: $286,265 - $296,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.29
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 681 Custer Ct, Onalaska, WI 54650 and is currently estimated at $292,566. 681 Custer Ct is a home located in La Crosse County with nearby schools including Eagle Bluff Elementary School, Onalaska High School, and St. Paul's Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,721 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,869 | $228,200 | $39,000 | $189,200 |
| 2023 | $3,490 | $228,200 | $39,000 | $189,200 |
| 2022 | $3,386 | $228,200 | $39,000 | $189,200 |
| 2021 | $3,563 | $209,400 | $34,300 | $175,100 |
| 2020 | $3,503 | $209,400 | $34,300 | $175,100 |
| 2019 | $3,560 | $209,400 | $34,300 | $175,100 |
| 2018 | $3,223 | $173,900 | $33,400 | $140,500 |
| 2017 | $3,247 | $173,900 | $33,400 | $140,500 |
| 2016 | $3,526 | $173,900 | $33,400 | $140,500 |
| 2015 | $3,217 | $154,100 | $33,400 | $120,700 |
| 2014 | $3,190 | $154,100 | $33,400 | $120,700 |
| 2013 | $3,184 | $154,100 | $33,400 | $120,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map