6820 Eagles View Dr Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $292,571 - $358,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,577
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6820 Eagles View Dr, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $316,143, approximately $200 per square foot. 6820 Eagles View Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2009
Sold by
Riebeling James W and Riebeling Lillian D
Bought by
Riebeling James W and Riebeling Lillian D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2007
Sold by
Mcbride & Son Homes Inc
Bought by
Riebeling James and Doris Lillian
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$117,000
Outstanding Balance
$72,095
Interest Rate
6.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$244,048
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Riebeling James W | -- | None Available | |
| Riebeling James | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History