69 Radcliff Ln Pueblo, CO 81005
Sunset NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $292,000 - $352,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,374
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Radcliff Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005 and is currently estimated at $314,954, approximately $229 per square foot. 69 Radcliff Ln is a home located in Pueblo County with nearby schools including Sunset Park Elementary School, Pueblo Academy of Arts, and South High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 1973
Sold by
Martin Richard A + Janice F
Bought by
Coffee Carl M + Patty J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coffee Carl M + Patty J | $28,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,465 | $20,830 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,338 | $20,200 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,352 | $23,890 | $2,010 | $21,880 |
| 2022 | $1,014 | $17,032 | $2,090 | $14,942 |
| 2021 | $1,046 | $17,520 | $2,150 | $15,370 |
| 2020 | $903 | $17,520 | $2,150 | $15,370 |
| 2019 | $903 | $15,963 | $930 | $15,033 |
| 2018 | $620 | $13,414 | $936 | $12,478 |
| 2017 | $626 | $13,414 | $936 | $12,478 |
| 2016 | $604 | $13,113 | $1,035 | $12,078 |
| 2015 | $1,187 | $13,113 | $1,035 | $12,078 |
| 2014 | $1,173 | $12,932 | $1,035 | $11,897 |
Source: Public Records
Map