690 Deer Crossing Dr Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $264,000 - $283,096
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,518
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 690 Deer Crossing Dr, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $270,774, approximately $178 per square foot. 690 Deer Crossing Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2006
Sold by
Witt Travis E and Witt Amy
Bought by
Obrien John and Obrien Linda
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$169,000
Outstanding Balance
$99,553
Interest Rate
6.51%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$171,221
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Obrien John | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Obrien John | $169,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |