1026 Buck Ct Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $221,985 - $273,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,241
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1026 Buck Ct, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $245,746, approximately $198 per square foot. 1026 Buck Ct is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2021
Sold by
Hardecke Gloria
Bought by
Dallafior Frank
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2007
Sold by
Donnore Development Inc
Bought by
Dallafior Gloria
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dallafior Frank | -- | None Available | |
| Dallafior Gloria | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,700 | $27,455 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,700 | $23,188 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,347 | $23,188 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,644 | $28,361 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,653 | $28,361 | $0 | $0 |