693 Five Mile Line Rd Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $225,000 - $259,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,144
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 693 Five Mile Line Rd, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $240,875, approximately $210 per square foot. 693 Five Mile Line Rd is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Klem Road South Elementary School, Willink Middle School, and Thomas High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,008 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2024 | $3,008 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2023 | $2,870 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2022 | $4,207 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2021 | $4,166 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2020 | $2,705 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2019 | $3,100 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2018 | $3,270 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2017 | $3,072 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2016 | $3,100 | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $88,400 | $29,700 | $58,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map