6946 Dublin Dr Chino, CA 91710
College Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $834,000 - $966,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,156
Sq Ft
$295/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6946 Dublin Dr, Chino, CA 91710 and is currently estimated at $931,694, approximately $295 per square foot. 6946 Dublin Dr is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Edwin Rhodes Elementary, Magnolia Junior High, and Chino High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,172 | $727,972 | $254,874 | $473,098 |
| 2024 | $10,931 | $713,698 | $249,876 | $463,822 |
| 2023 | $10,690 | $699,703 | $244,976 | $454,727 |
| 2022 | $10,652 | $685,984 | $240,173 | $445,811 |
| 2021 | $10,528 | $672,534 | $235,464 | $437,070 |
| 2020 | $10,414 | $665,638 | $233,050 | $432,588 |
| 2019 | $10,292 | $652,586 | $228,480 | $424,106 |
| 2018 | $10,500 | $639,790 | $224,000 | $415,790 |
Source: Public Records
Map