696 White Cloud Rd Apollo, PA 15613
Estimated Value: $82,459 - $386,000
Studio
--
Bath
948
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 696 White Cloud Rd, Apollo, PA 15613 and is currently estimated at $215,115, approximately $226 per square foot. 696 White Cloud Rd is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Bon Air El School, Stewart Elementary School, and Charles A Huston Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,569 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2025 | $2,498 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2024 | $2,395 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2023 | $2,221 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2022 | $2,174 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2021 | $2,087 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2020 | $2,039 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2019 | $1,987 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2018 | $1,948 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2017 | $1,908 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2016 | $1,869 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2015 | $1,869 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
| 2014 | $1,869 | $15,810 | $5,000 | $10,810 |
Source: Public Records
Map