7 Deloss St Unit 7 Framingham, MA 01702
1
Bed
1
Bath
300
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Deloss St Unit 7, Framingham, MA 01702. 7 Deloss St Unit 7 is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Framingham High School, Happy Hollow School, and Saint Bridget School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,756 | $817,100 | $257,500 | $559,600 |
| 2024 | $9,614 | $771,600 | $229,900 | $541,700 |
| 2023 | $8,175 | $624,500 | $205,200 | $419,300 |
| 2022 | $7,648 | $556,600 | $186,200 | $370,400 |
| 2021 | $7,430 | $528,800 | $179,000 | $349,800 |
| 2020 | $7,162 | $478,100 | $162,600 | $315,500 |
| 2019 | $6,838 | $444,600 | $162,600 | $282,000 |
| 2018 | $8,240 | $504,900 | $156,600 | $348,300 |
| 2017 | $7,123 | $426,300 | $152,000 | $274,300 |
| 2016 | $5,501 | $316,500 | $152,000 | $164,500 |
| 2015 | $5,647 | $316,900 | $150,100 | $166,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map