D
Seller's Agent in 2021
Daniel Demers
Sell Your Home Services, LLC
Estimated Value: $410,477 - $430,000
-- Excellent Condition
Last Agent to Rent the Property
ROBERT LUCZYNSKI
Howard Hanna Capital Inc Listed on: 03/22/2000
Last Renter's Agent
Catherine Fruhauf
Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coppola Cassandra | -- | None Listed On Document |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Coppola Cassandra | $305,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/11/2021 12/11/21 | Rented | $1,100 | -99.7% | -- | |
| 11/11/2021 11/11/21 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/21/2021 05/21/21 | Sold | $315,000 | +7.1% | $209 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/23/2021 03/23/21 | For Sale | $294,000 | -6.7% | $195 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/22/2021 03/22/21 | Off Market | $315,000 | -- | -- | |
| 03/22/2021 03/22/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/17/2021 03/17/21 | For Sale | $294,000 | +23.8% | $195 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/24/2017 07/24/17 | Sold | $237,500 | -1.0% | $157 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/04/2017 06/04/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/17/2017 05/17/17 | For Sale | $239,900 | +10.9% | $159 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/02/2015 12/02/15 | Sold | $216,300 | -1.5% | $143 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/02/2015 10/02/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/18/2015 08/18/15 | Price Changed | $219,500 | -2.2% | $146 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/13/2015 07/13/15 | For Sale | $224,500 | 0.0% | $149 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/22/2000 03/22/00 | For Rent | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,575 | $389,000 | $60,000 | $329,000 |
| 2024 | $6,190 | $354,000 | $60,000 | $294,000 |
| 2023 | $6,017 | $340,000 | $60,000 | $280,000 |
| 2022 | $5,858 | $306,000 | $60,000 | $246,000 |
| 2021 | $5,173 | $240,000 | $60,000 | $180,000 |
| 2020 | $1,291 | $240,000 | $60,000 | $180,000 |
| 2019 | $1,291 | $232,000 | $60,000 | $172,000 |
| 2018 | $1,291 | $232,000 | $60,000 | $172,000 |
| 2017 | $1,026 | $208,000 | $60,000 | $148,000 |
| 2016 | $981 | $208,000 | $41,900 | $166,100 |
| 2015 | $941 | $198,000 | $41,900 | $156,100 |
| 2014 | $856 | $188,000 | $41,900 | $146,100 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2021
Daniel Demers
Sell Your Home Services, LLC
R
Landlord's Agent in 2021
ROBERT LUCZYNSKI
Howard Hanna Capital Inc
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Lyndsi Weiss
KW Platform
(518) 879-4405
1 in this area
60 Total Sales
L
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Lyndsi Ruggiero
KW Platform
C
Tenant's Agent in 2021
Catherine Fruhauf
Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
B
Seller's Agent in 2017
Bonnie Weiler-Coldwell Banker PP
Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
Source: Global MLS
MLS Number: 2005117
APN: 414089-230-006-0002-024-000-0000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.