70 Winnebago Cir Saint Clair, MN 56080
Estimated Value: $217,545 - $252,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,040
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 70 Winnebago Cir, Saint Clair, MN 56080 and is currently estimated at $231,886, approximately $222 per square foot. 70 Winnebago Cir is a home with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School and St. Clair Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,922 | $199,300 | $29,400 | $169,900 |
| 2024 | $2,646 | $190,100 | $29,300 | $160,800 |
| 2023 | $2,742 | $192,100 | $29,300 | $162,800 |
| 2022 | $2,526 | $182,800 | $29,300 | $153,500 |
| 2021 | $2,334 | $151,300 | $29,300 | $122,000 |
| 2020 | $2,196 | $149,500 | $29,300 | $120,200 |
| 2019 | $2,216 | $149,500 | $29,300 | $120,200 |
| 2018 | $2,172 | $151,400 | $29,300 | $122,100 |
| 2017 | $2,012 | $151,400 | $29,300 | $122,100 |
| 2016 | $1,968 | $137,400 | $29,300 | $108,100 |
| 2015 | $19 | $131,900 | $29,300 | $102,600 |
| 2014 | $1,896 | $128,400 | $29,300 | $99,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map