700-710 S Dewitt Dr Dewitt, MI 48820
2
Beds
--
Bath
750
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
We now have a 2 bedroom apartment available! It is located at 730 S. Dewitt Rd. Dewitt, MI 48820, for $1,100/mo. It offers shared laundry and has brand new appliances. We welcome cats for free, and dogs for $50/mo. The security deposit is $1,100.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/26/2024 02/26/24 | Price Changed | $1,100 | -2.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/29/2023 12/29/23 | Price Changed | $1,125 | +2.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 06/24/2023 06/24/23 | For Rent | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/19/2023 06/19/23 | For Rent | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/11/2023 05/11/23 | Price Changed | $1,100 | +12.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/31/2023 01/31/23 | Price Changed | $975 | -11.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/14/2022 12/14/22 | Price Changed | $1,100 | +25.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 07/01/2022 07/01/22 | For Rent | $875 | -- | -- |
Map