7009 Cupseed Ln Harmony, FL 34773
Harmony NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $375,000 - $421,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,382
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7009 Cupseed Ln, Harmony, FL 34773 and is currently estimated at $390,987, approximately $164 per square foot. 7009 Cupseed Ln is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Harmony Community School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 2020
Sold by
Koffinas Christopher J
Bought by
Koffinas Maria
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,916
Outstanding Balance
$92,009
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$298,978
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 17, 2016
Sold by
Kibbe Kristin
Bought by
Koffinas Christopher J and Koffinas Maria D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
3.57%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 29, 2010
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Kibbe Kristin
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$134,518
Interest Rate
5.02%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2009
Sold by
Perez Roberto S and Perez Diana D
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2004
Sold by
D R Horton Inc
Bought by
Perez Roberto S and Perez Diana D
Home Financials for this Owner