704 E Greenlee Ct Florence, AZ 85132
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,600
Sq Ft
4,792
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 704 E Greenlee Ct, Florence, AZ 85132. 704 E Greenlee Ct is a home located in Pinal County with nearby schools including Florence K-8, Florence High School, and Florence Baptist Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $511 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $598 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $508 | $5,001 | $748 | $4,253 |
| 2022 | $65 | $4,802 | $650 | $4,152 |
| 2021 | $598 | $4,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $568 | $4,947 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $588 | $4,906 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $591 | $4,891 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $616 | $5,153 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $623 | $5,163 | $1,150 | $4,013 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,910 | $750 | $4,160 |
Source: Public Records
Map