7054 Roundleaf Dr Jacksonville, FL 32258
Bartram Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $281,135 - $298,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,636
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7054 Roundleaf Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 and is currently estimated at $290,034, approximately $177 per square foot. 7054 Roundleaf Dr is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Bartram Springs Elementary School, Twin Lakes Academy Middle School, and Mandarin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2006
Sold by
Pulte Home Corp
Bought by
Glackin Carmelita N
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$166,392
Outstanding Balance
$104,480
Interest Rate
7.62%
Mortgage Type
Negative Amortization
Estimated Equity
$185,554
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Glackin Carmelita N | $208,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Glackin Carmelita N | $166,392 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History