Seller's Agent in 2026
Jesus Barraza
T.C. James Homes
(661) 586-7448
61 in this area
63 Total Sales
Introducing the Aspen - Elevation C, a stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,756 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Enjoy modern finishes including quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage throughout. The owner's suite features a walk-in closet, single vanity, and a shower/tub combo. The front yard is fully landscaped with artificial turf, low-water plants, and a drip irrigation system, all designed with water conservation in mind. Additional features include a Google Nest thermostat and solar options available for lease or purchase to help lower utility bills. It is conveniently located near major transportation routes, offering quick access to nearby cities and amenities.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/15/2026 05/15/26 | For Sale | $403,390 | -- | $230 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Jesus Barraza
T.C. James Homes
(661) 586-7448
61 in this area
63 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Reese Knotts
T.C. James Homes
(559) 300-1188
57 in this area
62 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.