Greg Holland
Coldwell Banker Preferred Realtors
(661) 218-2406
205 Total Sales
6 in Fruitvale
$380K - $780K Price Range
Estimated Value: $438,370 - $506,000
This home is located at 7109 Calene Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308 and is currently estimated at $464,843, approximately $250 per square foot. 7109 Calene Ct is a home located in Kern County with nearby schools including Olive Drive Elementary School, Norris Middle School, and Centennial High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Greg Holland
Coldwell Banker Preferred Realtors
(661) 218-2406
205 Total Sales
6 in Fruitvale
$380K - $780K Price Range
Wesley Willingham
New Concept Realty, Inc.
(661) 535-0987
55 Total Sales
1 in Fruitvale
$429,000 Price
Paris Davis
The Davis Group Real Estate, Inc.
(661) 426-8388
91 Total Sales
2 in Fruitvale
$380K - $520K Price Range
Ryan Davidson
SafeGuard Realty Investments
(661) 410-7680
102 Total Sales
1 in Fruitvale
$509,000 Price
Shanti Brinsfield
Watson Realty
(661) 387-2585
110 Total Sales
3 in Fruitvale
$495,000 Price Range
Ernesto Osuna
D Best Realty, Inc.
(661) 451-5689
162 Total Sales
3 in Fruitvale
$424,000 Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Placer Title Co | ||
| Dean Randall | $125,000 | Commonwealth Land Title Co |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $117,500 | ||
| Closed | Miller Deana Kathleen | $120,000 | |
| Closed | Miller Randall Dean | $160,000 | |
| Closed | Miller Randall Dean | $140,000 | |
| Closed | Miller Randall Dean | $10,000 | |
| Closed | Miller Randall Dean | $32,000 | |
| Closed | Miller Randall Dean | $10,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,115 | $199,853 | $46,356 | $153,497 |
| 2025 | $3,115 | $195,936 | $45,448 | $150,488 |
| 2024 | $3,015 | $192,095 | $44,557 | $147,538 |
| 2023 | $3,015 | $188,330 | $43,684 | $144,646 |
| 2022 | $2,946 | $184,638 | $42,828 | $141,810 |
| 2021 | $2,863 | $181,019 | $41,989 | $139,030 |
| 2020 | $2,779 | $179,164 | $41,559 | $137,605 |
| 2019 | $2,742 | $179,164 | $41,559 | $137,605 |
| 2018 | $2,660 | $172,209 | $39,947 | $132,262 |
| 2017 | $2,667 | $168,833 | $39,164 | $129,669 |
| 2016 | $2,433 | $165,524 | $38,397 | $127,127 |
| 2015 | $2,397 | $163,039 | $37,821 | $125,218 |
| 2014 | $2,345 | $159,847 | $37,081 | $122,766 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.