714 W 13th St Unit 714 B Clovis, NM 88101
Liebelt Neighborhood
1
Bed
--
Bath
500
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 714 W 13th St Unit 714 B, Clovis, NM 88101. 714 W 13th St Unit 714 B is a home located in Curry County with nearby schools including James Bickley Elementary School, Marshall Middle School, and Clovis High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/13/2026 04/13/26 | Off Market | $675 | -- | -- |
| 03/06/2026 03/06/26 | For Rent | $675 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/18/2026 02/18/26 | Off Market | $675 | -- | -- |
| 01/16/2026 01/16/26 | Price Changed | $675 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/16/2026 01/16/26 | For Rent | $675 | +17.4% | -- |
| 03/31/2025 03/31/25 | Off Market | $575 | -- | -- |
| 01/14/2025 01/14/25 | For Rent | $575 | -- | -- |
Map